Asianet TV Malayalam | All Serial Names and Timings | Schedule List and Plan

09:00AM                              Geethanjali

11:55AM                              Comedy Awards

12:00PM                              Taste Time

12:30PM                              Kawacham

Subscribe to our YouTube Channel – FaceLaptop for more fun and updates.

01:00PM                              Pranayam

01:30PM                              Chandanamazha

02:00PM                              Parasparam

02:30PM                              Chinthavishtayaya Seetha

03:00PM                              Bharya

03:30PM                              Karutha Muthu

Asianet TV Malayalam | All Serial Names and Timings
Asianet TV Malayalam | All Serial Names and Timings

04:00PM                              Taste Time

04:30PM                              Best of Comedy Stars

05:00PM                              Vellanakalude Nadu

05:30PM                              Chandanamazha

05:55PM                              Sabaritheertham

06:00PM                              Seethayanam

06:30PM                              Pranayam

07:00PM                              Chinthavishtayaya Seetha

07:30PM                              Karutha Muthu

08:00PM                              Parasparam

08:30PM                              Chandanamazha

09:00PM                              Bharya

09:30PM                              Kawacham

Watch more schedule and timings as YouTube or Hotstar video here.

09:55PM                              Comedy Awards

10:00PM                              Vellanakalude Nadu

10:30PM                              Best of Comedy Stars

11:00PM                              Pranayam

11:30PM                              Vellanakalude Nadu

This is the weekday scheduled plan. List of all serials and repeat timing of your favourite serials are brought exclusively for you. Watch and enjoy.

See also, DD Bharati TV | All Serial Names and Timings | Doordarshan |Schedule List and Plan

Leave a Reply